Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Splitter

LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Trung Quốc LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter nhà cung cấp
LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter nhà cung cấp LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO
Chứng nhận: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: PLC-LCA-2x32 or PLC-SCA-2x32

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Carton box
Delivery Time: 3~7 days after payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000 pcs/ month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Type: 2x32 Connector: SC/APC, SC/UPC
Uniformity (Max.): 2.5dB Insertion loss: 18.2dB
PDL(Max.): 0.4dB ABS plastic box size: 120x90x18mm

FTTH 2x32 ABS Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Corning Fiber with PVC with LC/APC Connector

 

PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module cassette (an ABS box) with ruggedized fiber jackets of 2.0mm and up to 3.0mm, or LGX metal box for plug and play splitter applications. Customized designs are also available for customer needs, call or e-mail us about anything you need that you don't see here. Our PLC splitter family features the whole series of 1 x N and 2 x N splitter boxes and modules that are tailored for specific applications. All fiber splitters provide excellent optical performance and reliability that meet GR-1221-CORE and GR-1209-CORE specifications.

 

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Options:

- 1xN: 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64 splits.

- 2xN: 2x2, 2x4, 2x8, 2x16, 2x32, 2x64 splits.

- Un-connectorized.

- Fiber jacketing outside boxes 2mm and up to 3mm.

- ABS box type or inside metal box/module cassette type.

- SC/UPC, SC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, FC/UPC, FC/APC, ST/UPC, ect connector options.

- Custom connector configurations and combinations.

 

Applications:

- Fiber to The Point (FTTX).

- Fiber to The Home (FTTH).

- Local Area Networks (LAN).

- Cable Television (CATV).

- Test Equipment.

- Passive Optical Networks (PON).

- Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON).

 

Features:

- Low insertion loss.

- Low Polarization Dependent Loss.

- Excellent Environmental Stability.

- Excellent Mechanical Stability.

- Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209.

 

Product Picture:

LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

 

Specifications:

Measured at room temperature and excludes connector loss
Type 2*32
Fiber Type 9/125 um SMF-28e or customer appoint
Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260~1650
Insertion Loss(dB) Typical 17.3
  Max 18.2
Loss Uniformity(dB) Max 2.5
Polariation Dependent Loss(dB) Max 0.4
Directivity(dB) ≥55
Return Loss (dB) UPC:50 APC:55
Operating Temperature (°C) -40~+85
Measured at room temperature and includes connector loss
Type 2*32
Fiber Type 9/125 um SMF-28e or customer appoint
Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260~1650
Insertion Loss(dB) Typical 17.8
  Max 18.7
Loss Uniformity(dB) Max 2.5
Polariation Dependent Loss(dB) Max 0.4
Directivity(dB) ≥55
Return Loss (dB) UPC:50 APC:55
Operating Temperature (°C) -40~+85

 

Rack Mount PLC Splitter Packing ways:
According to export standard packing.
 

OEM/ODM service: Our Rack Mount PLC Splitter OEM and ODM service is always ready!
If you want to show your own brand LOGO on the product cable, product package or rack mount, it is no any problem. Our OEM service is always ready to servise you.

Shipping:
By International express: TNT, DHL, UPS, special line express, etc
By air: CA, ZH, CZ, AA, AC, BA, etc
By sea

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)