Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Adapter

Bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang kim loại, Bộ kết nối sợi quang SMA Multimode Simplex

Trung Quốc KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Chứng chỉ
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang kim loại, Bộ kết nối sợi quang SMA Multimode Simplex

Trung Quốc Bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang kim loại, Bộ kết nối sợi quang SMA Multimode Simplex nhà cung cấp
Bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang kim loại, Bộ kết nối sợi quang SMA Multimode Simplex nhà cung cấp Bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang kim loại, Bộ kết nối sợi quang SMA Multimode Simplex nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang kim loại, Bộ kết nối sợi quang SMA Multimode Simplex

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Chứng nhận: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SMA 905, 906

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic module, carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 500,000pcs/month
Tiếp xúc
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Kiểu: SMA Vật chất: Kim loại
Cách Chanel: Đơn giản, 1 cách Mất chèn: 0,2dB
Mất mát trở lại: 55dB Chế độ sợi: Singlemode, đa chế độ
Điểm nổi bật:

fibre optic adapter

,

fiber optic adaptor

Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , SMA Fiber Optic Connector Multimode Simplex

 

 

Quick informations:
- Adapter type: SMA
- Channel way: 1 way (simplex), 2 ways (duplex)
- Fiber mode: single mode, multimode
- Color: metail color
 

Descriptions:

- SMA fiber optic adapter (also call SMA optic fiber adapter) is available in single mode UPC and multimode SPC to sastify to connect single mode or multimode patch cable.

- SMA adapter color is metal color.

- Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter.

- The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch cables together. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.

 

Applications:

- Testing instruments

- Connection between devices

- Connection between fiber optic patch cords

- CATV, MANS, WANS

- FTTX, FTTH

 

Advantage of the fiber optic adapters:

- Our range of fiber optic cable adapter can consistent good quality as is proven by repeated tests. It is interchangeable with similar devices built to the same standards.

- We provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer superior low loss performance with very high repeatability.
- These products are designed and manufactured to comply with stringent Telcordia 100BaseFX Technologies standards.

- Low Insertion Loss means there is little reduction in light intensity along the transmission router.

- High Reliability

- Also compliant with the IEC and ROSH standards

 

Product pictures:

Bộ chuyển đổi sợi quang kim loại, Bộ kết nối sợi quang SMA Multimode Simplex 0

Specification of fiber optic adapters:

Parameter Specifications
Mating Connector Type SC, LC, FC, ST, MU, D4, DIN, E2000, SMA, etc
Fiber Type of Connector Single Mode Multimode
Adapter Color Blue, green, metallic Beige, Metallic
Testing Wavelength 1310nm,1550nm 850nm,1300nm
Insert Loss Typical≤0.15dB, max≤0.2dB Typical≤0.15dB, max≤0.2dB
Repeatability ≤0.10dB
Exchangeability ≤0.20dB
Durability 1000Mating, max≤0.20dB
Housing Material Plastic or metal
Operating Temperature -20°C~+70°C
Storage Temperature -40°C~+85°C
Alignment Sleeve Ceramic (ZrO2) or customized
Channel Number Simplex, duplex, quad .

 

Reliability testing:

Item Test Name Additional Insertion Loss Additional Return Loss
1 Mechanical durability <0.2dB <5dB
2 Repeatability <0.2dB <5dB
3 Lock strength <0.2dB <5dB
4 Low strength <0.2dB <5dB
5 High temperature <0.2dB <5dB
6 Steaming <0.2dB <5dB
7 Temperature cycle <0.2dB <5dB
8 Vibration <0.2dB <5dB
9 Drop <0.2dB <5dB

 

OEM/ODM Service:
If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

Packing:
According to Stardard Export Packing.
Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

Shipping:
- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc
- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc
- By sea

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)