Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Polishing Equipment

Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine

Trung Quốc Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine nhà cung cấp
Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine nhà cung cấp Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine nhà cung cấp Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Chứng nhận: ISO9001
Model Number: KCO-jig

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: paper bag, carton box
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 200,000 pcs/ month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
P/N: KCO-jig Connector number: Max 24 connectors
Ferrule: 1.25mm, 2.5mm Connector type 1: SC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, FC/APC, etc
Fiber mode: Single mode, multimode

Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine

 

 

Fiber optic ceramic ferrule jig and fiber optic connector jig is fiber optic patch cable production one of indispensable tools. It use to fix the ceramic ferrule or Semi-finished fiber optic connector when polishing process. It dicide the insertion loss of fiber optic patch cable or pigtial.

 

 

Features:

 

- High productivity;
- Heat even to exhaust the least;
- Precise control system, adjustable temperature 60~150℃, fluctuation ±1℃ only;
- Control the heating time by designation;
- Easy to use and dependable;

- Special designed for curing epoxy of fiber connectors;
- Suitable to different type of connectors, change the heating block to save cost;
- The alarm will remind operator when heating is done;
- Oven will stop heating over 200℃, equipped with over heating protection;
- Heat-resistant acrylic table will benefit operation job.

 

Product pictures: 

Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine

Options for Polishing jigs:

No. Model Description Remark
1 FC-PC-20 FC/PC connector style jig, 20 positions φ2.50mm, 20 positions
2 ST-PC-20 ST/PC connector style jig, 20 positions φ2.50mm, 20 positions
3 SC-PC-20 SC/PC connector style jig, 20 positions φ2.50mm, 20 positions
4 FC-PC-24 FC/PC connector style jig, 24 positions φ2.50mm, 24 positions
5 ST-PC-24 ST/PC connector style jig, 24 positions φ2.50mm, 24 positions
6 SC-PC-24 SC/PC connector style jig, 24 positions φ2.50mm, 24 positions
7 MU-PC-24 MU/PC connector style jig, 24 positions φ1.25mm, 24 positions
8 LC-PC-24 LC/PC connector style jig, 24 positions φ1.25mm, 24 positions
9 MU-PC-40 MU/PC connector style jig, 40 positions φ1.25mm, 40 positions
10 LC-PC-40 LC/PC connector style jig, 40 positions φ1.25mm, 40 positions
11 FC-APC-18 FC/APC connector style jig, 18 positions φ2.50mm, 18 positions
12 SC-APC-18 SC/APC connector style jig, 18 positions φ2.50mm, 18 positions
13 MU-APC-18 MU/APC connector style jig, 18 positions φ1.25mm, 18 positions
14 LC-APC-18 LC/APC connector style jig, 18 positions φ1.25mm, 18 position
15 MTRJ-18 MTRJ connector style jig, 18 positions 18 positions
16 MPO-18 MPO connector style jig, 18 positions 18 positions

 

OEM/ODM Service:
If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

Packing:
According to Stardard Export Packing.
Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

Shipping:
- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc
- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc
- By sea

 

Fiber optic patch cable/ pigtail production machine/ tool list: 

Work stage name Machines/Tools
Ferrule bonding Ferrule bonding by hand or automatic
Optic fiber Cut Optic fiber cable Cutting machine
Fiber pares Sable jacket stripper
Scissors
Fiber stripper
Glue Modulate Measuring cup
Syringe
Separator
toothpick
Weigh Scale
Epoxy 353ND glue
Curing Cable jacket stripper
Scissors
Fiber stripper
Curing oven
250um curing jig
125um curing jig
MTRJ curing jig
Dusty free paper
Alcohol bottle
Getting glue away Fiber reamer
50*50CM glass
50*50*cm rubber polishing pad
Sandpaper #1200
Sandpaper #1000
Spanner
Ferrule stand plate
Ferrule locator
Polishing High Frequency Cleaner
Polish machine
Polish oil
Polish film-9U
Polish film-3U
Polish film-1U
Polish film-0.05U
Rubber rubber polishing pad insert 75#
Rubber rubber polishing pad insert 55#
Hand polish disc-LC MU
Hand polish discST SC FC 250um
Watering can
Spanner
Polishing checking Microscope, Optical fiber end face detector
Dusty free paper
Alcohol bottle
Assembly Assembling machine (connector boot bonding machine)
Plier
Cutting plier
Heat-treatment gun
Screw glue 262#
Instant adhesives 414#
Blade
Test Power metterInsertion Loss&Return Loss
alcohol bottle
Dusty free paper
FC Test adaptor
SC Test adaptor
LC Test adaptor
FC-SCTest adaptor
FC Test Master
SC Test Master
ST Test Master
LC Test Master
Packing microscope
Visual Fault Locator
Others single sided glue
double sided glue
forceps
bump
ribbon
air compressor
Alcohol
tool box

 
Kocent Optec Limited is one of best and largest passive fiber optic manufacturer in Shenzhen, China, Our products include: fiber optic patch cable, fiber optic pigtail, fiber optic adapter, fiber optic connector, fiber opti c ceramic ferrule, fiber optic ceramic sleeve, fiber optic indoor cable, fiber optic FTTH cable, fiber optic outdoor cable, fiber optic distribution ODF box, fiber optic splice closure FOSC, etc. We also can supply active fiber optic product such as SFP, QSFP, Media converter, video data optical converter, etc. 

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)