Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Terminal Box

24 Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode FC Adapter / FC Pigtail

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

24 Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode FC Adapter / FC Pigtail

Trung Quốc 24 Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode FC Adapter / FC Pigtail nhà cung cấp
24 Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode FC Adapter / FC Pigtail nhà cung cấp 24 Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode FC Adapter / FC Pigtail nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  24 Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode FC Adapter / FC Pigtail

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Chứng nhận: ISO9001
Model Number: KCO-Drawer 04-FC-24

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 7~14 days after get payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 20,000 pcs/ month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Insertion loss: 0.15dB Return loss: 55dB
Connector: FC Capacity: 24 cores
Hight: 1U, 2U Rack mount: Slide, drawer type

24 Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode FC Adapter and FC Pigtail

 

Features:

- It is composed of case body, fiber optical splice tray and adaptor fixing frame.

- Adapter panel to fix adaptors which available for different types of adaptors, easy for operation and avoid any unexpected damage to fiber.

- Cable can lead in from the bottom of the box, the entry is under the protection of special rubber parts.

- It is devised into two parts, one links with optical cables for fusion connection between optical cable and fiber pigtail and another links with patch cord.

- Combine fusion and connection, surplus fiber holding, and patch cord holding in integration

- Surplus fibers can be twisted around two special plastic rings, which ensure the bending radius is bigger than 40mm.

 

Quick Information:

Part number KCO-Drawer 04-FC-24
Size 485x300x44.5mm
Capacity 24 core
Material Steel
Thickness 1.2mm
High 1U
Adapter Big D hole type FC adapter
color Black

 

 

Applications:

- FTTH, FTTx, FTTB

- LAN

- Data centers

- Local area network etc

 

Product introduction:

- Optical distribution terminal box can be used in the connection and dispatch of outdoor optical fiber communication links, available for the connection of optical cable, optical fiber and patch cord, with the advantages of artistic appearance, convenient operation and long service life.

- The wall mountalbe fiber optic terminal box design to use to building or pillar wall mounting. It can use for indoor or outdoor application.

- As the product variety and customer requirements we also supply 3 in 1 terminal box to sastify more fibers capacity inquirement. It is not only can connect the cable and patch jumper, also can install the fiber splitter or other product as your need. With 4 different grids, you can use it install any product as you need.

 

Product picutures:

24 Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode FC Adapter / FC Pigtail

24 Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode FC Adapter / FC Pigtail

Operating Conditions:

- Temperature -45~+85

- Relative humidity 85%(+30 C)

- Atmospheric pressure 70KPa~106KPa

 

Qualification:

- Nominal work wave-length:850nm,1310nm,1550nm

- Connectors loss 0.2dB

- Insert loss 0.2dB

- Return loss >=50dB(UPC),>=60dB(APC)

- Insulation resistance (between frame and protection

- Grounding) >1000MΩ/500V(DC)

 

Parameters:

Type 19' Drawer type Patch panel
P/N KCO-Drawer 04-FC-24
Size 485x300x44.5mm
Color Black
Capacity Max. 48 cores
Insert loss ≤ 0.2dB
Return loss 50dB (UPC), 60dB (APC)
Durability 1000 Mating
Wavelength 850nm,1310nm,1550nm
Operating temperature -25°C~+40°C
Storage temperature -25°C~+55°C
Relative humidity ≤85%(+30°C)
Air pressure 70Kpa~106Kpa
Connector SC, FC, LC, ST, etc
Cable 0.9mm~22.0mm

 

OEM/ODM Service:
If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

Packing:
According to Stardard Export Packing.
Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

Shipping:
- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc
- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc
- By sea

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)