Nhà Tin tức

tin tức công ty

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ
Công ty Tin tức
Trung Quốc tin tức mới nhất về Cáp quang 50/125 OM5

Cáp quang 50/125 OM5

[2018-12-11 18:17:35]
OM5 - sợi đa mode đầu tiên cho ghép kênh bước sóng Cho đến nay, các sợi đa mode chỉ được vận hành trong một dải hẹp ở 850 nm hoặc 1300 nm. Loại sợi OM5 mới có đặc tính truyền tuyệt vời trong dải 100nm đã được phát triển để đáp ứng nhu cầu ngày càng tăng về băng thông ngày càng nhiều: bốn bước sóng c... Đọc thêm
Trung Quốc tin tức mới nhất về OM4 so với OM5: Sự khác biệt là gì?

OM4 so với OM5: Sự khác biệt là gì?

[2018-12-11 18:13:35]
OM4 so với OM5: Sự khác biệt là gì? Khi nhu cầu về băng thông, phương tiện truyền dẫn mới phải được phát triển để đáp ứng yêu cầu của người dùng. Mới nhất trong phương tiện truyền dẫn quang được gọi là sợi OM5 . Để giúp bạn sử dụng sợi tiên tiến này với lợi thế lớn nhất của nó, bài viết này mô tả cơ ... Đọc thêm
Trung Quốc tin tức mới nhất về Outdoor fiber optic cable orders are shipping already. Contact with us to get best price

Outdoor fiber optic cable orders are shipping already. Contact with us to get best price

[2017-10-25 12:46:40]
This month of 3 weeks, we have had finish 2 fiber optic cable order, they are GYXTC8S order 40km and GYXTW order 200km. If you want to get good quality cable with low cost, please contact with us to get best service and price. GYXTW cable with packing 1km/ rool. OEM with customer company name on ... Đọc thêm
Trung Quốc tin tức mới nhất về FTTA - Fiber To The Antenna

FTTA - Fiber To The Antenna

[2017-09-22 14:15:54]
FTTA - Fiber To The Antenna PDLC ODVA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FOR FTTA: http://www.passivefiberoptic.com/sale-8760021-odlc-pdlc-outdoor-fiber-optic-patch-cord-assemblies-for-ftta-man-wan.html Today's users of mobile devices depend on wireless connections for their voice, data and even video ... Đọc thêm
Trung Quốc tin tức mới nhất về 30 sets of 576 cores fiber optic distribution frame full load with FC/UPC adapter was shipping yesterday.

30 sets of 576 cores fiber optic distribution frame full load with FC/UPC adapter was shipping yesterday.

[2017-09-09 09:28:49]
Yesterday, we did load 30 sets of 576 cores fiber optic distribution frame to China Ningbo sea port, the goods is on board to coming to French. We did finish to produce and test this order within 15 working days. If you want to get best price, best service with quickest delivery time, please contact ... Đọc thêm
Trung Quốc tin tức mới nhất về Little Knowledge about Cleaning Fiber Optic Connector

Little Knowledge about Cleaning Fiber Optic Connector

[2017-09-05 11:47:49]
I. Why don't use cotton with alcohol to clean the fiber optic? The cleaning requirements of fiber optic connectors are much higher than that of camera lens. The fiber of cotton or the lens paper is coarse, and it is easy to cause the abrasion of fiber optic connectors. Foreign manufacturers did not ... Đọc thêm
Trung Quốc tin tức mới nhất về How to apply MPO to LC patch cord on QSFP using?

How to apply MPO to LC patch cord on QSFP using?

[2017-09-05 11:30:56]
40G base: 100G base: Đọc thêm
Trung Quốc tin tức mới nhất về Fiber Optic Splicing Guide

Fiber Optic Splicing Guide

[2016-12-13 15:16:54]
What is Fiber Optic Splicing Knowledge of fiber optic splicing methods is vital to any company or fiber optic technician involved in Telecommunications or LAN and networking projects. Simply put, fiber optic splicing involves joining two fiber optic cables together. The other, more common, method of ... Đọc thêm
Trung Quốc tin tức mới nhất về Fiber Optic Splice Closure Types

Fiber Optic Splice Closure Types

[2016-12-13 15:52:47]
Fiber Optic Splice Closure Fiber optic splice closure is usually used with outdoor fiber optic cables, provides space for the outdoor fiber optic cables to be spliced together. The fiber optic splice closures and the fiber trays inside will protect the spliced fiber and the joint parts of the ... Đọc thêm
Trung Quốc tin tức mới nhất về 40HQ Container Loaded With Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Box Has Finished Within 10 days only!!!

40HQ Container Loaded With Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Box Has Finished Within 10 days only!!!

[2017-05-24 09:51:12]
For 40HQ container loaded with 24 cores VERTICAL FIBER OPTIC SPLICE ENCLOSURE BOX. For all these goods we finished within 10 DAYS ONLY and ready to ship out for customer by sea today. We can finished one 40HQ container in such short time because we have big factory with full production lines, and ... Đọc thêm
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|