Nhà Sản phẩm

Fiber Optic Connectors

Trung Quốc KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Chứng chỉ
Kocent Optec Limited là đối tác lâu dài của chúng tôi.

—— Mr Henry Thai

Tôi đã rất ngạc nhiên khi đặt hàng đầu tiên với Kocent Optec Limited vào năm 2014. Một thùng chứa 40GP cáp GYXTW và một thùng chứa 20GP cho đầu nối nhanh, dây vá và bộ chuyển đổi.

—— Mr Pablo

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Fiber Optic Connectors

(24)
Trung Quốc D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making nhà máy sản xuất

D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making

D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The D4 fiber optic connectors hold a single fiber in a 2.0 mm ceramic ferrule. - ... Đọc thêm
2019-09-17 11:29:16
Trung Quốc Patch Cord Pigtail Kết nối sợi quang DIN PC 0.2dB Mất chèn với Ferrule gốm nhà máy sản xuất

Patch Cord Pigtail Kết nối sợi quang DIN PC 0.2dB Mất chèn với Ferrule gốm

DIN PC Kết nối sợi quang Fibra Optica với Ferrule cho Patch Pig Pigtail Mô tả: - Đầu nối DIN là một trong những loại đầu nối sợi quang đặc biệt. - Nó có sẵn trong SC / PC và SC / APC Tính năng, đặc điểm: - Linh ... Đọc thêm
2019-07-09 15:47:18
Trung Quốc Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules nhà máy sản xuất

Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules

Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: For your multimode FDDI connector requirements choose from a selection of AMP and Molex connectors. ... Đọc thêm
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Trung Quốc Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors nhà máy sản xuất

Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors

Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The LC connector provides a pull-proof design and small size perfect for high-density ... Đọc thêm
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Trung Quốc Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision nhà máy sản xuất

Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision

Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing Equipment. - ... Đọc thêm
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Trung Quốc LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables nhà máy sản xuất

LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables

LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 3.0 MM Fiber Patch Cables Fiber Optic Connectors Features: - High quality ceramic components and Material. - End-face geometry requirement complies to Telcordia GR... Đọc thêm
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Trung Quốc High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized nhà máy sản xuất

High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized

High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC/APC SM 1 Cores Customized Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing ... Đọc thêm
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Trung Quốc Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors nhà máy sản xuất

Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors

Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network. - Local Area Network(LAN). - CATV. - FTTH. - Testing Equipment. Fiber ... Đọc thêm
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Trung Quốc FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector nhà máy sản xuất

FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector

FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SX Connector Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The FC connector for FTTH cable is special design to use to produce the patch cord that use FTTH ... Đọc thêm
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Trung Quốc Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter nhà máy sản xuất

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: The SC is a non-optical disconnect connector with a 2.5mm pre-radiused zirconia ferrule. Available ... Đọc thêm
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|