Nhà Sản phẩm

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Trung Quốc KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Chứng chỉ
Kocent Optec Limited là đối tác lâu dài của chúng tôi.

—— Mr Henry Thai

Tôi đã rất ngạc nhiên khi đặt hàng đầu tiên với Kocent Optec Limited vào năm 2014. Một thùng chứa 40GP cáp GYXTW và một thùng chứa 20GP cho đầu nối nhanh, dây vá và bộ chuyển đổi.

—— Mr Pablo

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

(32)
Trung Quốc RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC nhà máy sản xuất

RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC

RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard ... Đọc thêm
2021-11-04 11:38:00
Trung Quốc Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type nhà máy sản xuất

Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type

Fireproof Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type Quick informations: - Product name: 8 video ways Data Video Optical Converter- Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 8 ways- Optical way: 1 ... Đọc thêm
2021-11-04 11:38:00
Trung Quốc Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point nhà máy sản xuất

Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point

Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point Specification: - Monitor center adopt 19 inch 1U rack, Long-distance point adopt mini box - Simplex fiber singlemode transmit ... Đọc thêm
2021-11-04 11:38:00
Trung Quốc Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode nhà máy sản xuất

Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode

Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ethernet port upto 8 ... Đọc thêm
2021-11-04 11:38:00
Trung Quốc Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control nhà máy sản xuất

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control Specifications: It provides 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX and fiber port. It also provides powerful functions such as ... Đọc thêm
2021-11-04 11:38:00
Trung Quốc Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M SC LC FC 20km Dual Fiber nhà máy sản xuất

Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M SC LC FC 20km Dual Fiber

Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M SC LC FC 20km Dual Fiber Typical Application: - Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS) - Military Tele-Com projects - Intelligent Monitor to produce ... Đọc thêm
2021-11-04 11:38:00
Trung Quốc 14 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type nhà máy sản xuất

14 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type

14 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of various types of media converter ... Đọc thêm
2021-11-04 11:38:00
Trung Quốc Fiber Optic Video Converter nhà máy sản xuất

Fiber Optic Video Converter

Data voice video optical fiber converter single mode 20km FC/UPC connector Typical Application: - Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS) - Military Tele-Com projects - Intelligent Monitor to ... Đọc thêm
2021-11-04 11:37:59
Trung Quốc Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack Mount nhà máy sản xuất

Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack Mount

2U 19' inch fiber optic media converter chassis rack mount 14 slots Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of various types of media converter modules at ... Đọc thêm
2021-11-04 11:37:59
Trung Quốc RS422 RS485 RS232 Fiber Optic Converter nhà máy sản xuất

RS422 RS485 RS232 Fiber Optic Converter

RS232 RS422 RS485 Data optical fiber Modem modem with FC/UPC connector Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard ... Đọc thêm
2021-11-04 11:37:59
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|