Nhà Sản phẩmMPO MTP Patch Cord

MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

Trung Quốc MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable nhà cung cấp
MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable nhà cung cấp MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO
Chứng nhận: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: MPO-RM-Cassette-LCU

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: PE bag, carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 2~7 days after get payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Connector 1: MPO, MTP Connector 2: LC/UPC, LC/APC or customized
Size: 480x245x1U Capacity: 96 cores
Color: black, beige Length: 0.5m, 1.0m, 1.5m, customized

1U 19' patch panel MTP MPO fiber breakout cable full loaded with MPO-LC, MPO-SC

 

Quick informations:

- Upload with 4 pcs of cassettes

- Patch panel size: 485x300x1U(mm)

- Connector 1: MPO

- Connector 2: LC, FC, ST, SC

- Adapter type: LC, SC, ST, FC

- Cable fiber numbers: 4~24 fibers

- Cable length: 0.5m, 1.0m, 1.5m or customized

- Capacity: 24 cores, 48 cores, 96 cores

 

Descriptions: 

- Typical MPO fiber optic patch panel is with 1U 19’ standard size, inside the patch panel, it can be splice trays with 1xN MPO fiber cable assemblies, or it can use our MPO fiber optic cassette to integrate into the patch panel. 

- The 1U MPO fiber patch panel can be with max 48 cores or 96 cores output optical strand, the output connectors can be SC/FC/ST/LC.

 

Features:
- Integrate fiber patch panel with easy plug and play fiber cassette module for optimizing cabling management efficiency.
- Light weight, easy to install.
- Easy for installation and operation .
- Available for the installation of FC/SC/ST/LC adaptor.

- Mount to standard EIA 19'' rack rails.
- Provides a complete system solution for connectivity.
- Provide higher patch field density in fewer rack units saving valuable space.
- Assures flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changes.

 

Product picutures: 

MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

MTP/MPO Connector Specifications:

Type Single Mode Single Mode Multi Mode
  (APC Polish) (UPC Polish) (PC Polish)
Fiber Count 8,12,24 etc. 8,12,24 etc. 8,12,24 etc.
Fiber Type G652D,G657A1 etc. G652D,G657A1 etc. OM1,OM2,OM3 etc.
Max. Insertion Loss Elite Standard Elite Standard Elite Standard
  Low Loss   Low Loss   Low Loss  
  ≤0.35 dB ≤0.75dB ≤0.35 dB ≤0.75dB ≤0.35 dB ≤0.60dB
Return Loss ≥60 dB ≥60 dB NA
Durability ≥500 times ≥500 times ≥500 times
Operating Temperature -40℃~+80℃ -40℃~+80℃ -40℃~+80℃
Test Wavelength 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm
Insert-pull test 1000 times<0.5 dB
Interchange <0.5 dB
Anti-tensile force 15kgf

 

Packing ways:
According to export standard packing.

OEM/ODM service: Our OEM and ODM service is always ready!
If you want to show your own brand LOGO on the product cable, product package or rack mount, it is no any problem. Our OEM service is always ready to servise you.

Shipping:
By International express: TNT, DHL, UPS, special line express, etc
By air: CA, ZH, CZ, AA, AC, BA, etc
By sea

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)