Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Splitter

1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter

Trung Quốc 1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter nhà cung cấp
1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter nhà cung cấp 1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO
Chứng nhận: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: PLC-OM3-1xN

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 3~7 days after payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000 pcs/ month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Type: 1xN, 2xN Fiber Length: 0.3~1.5m
Cable diameter: 0.9mm IL: < 7.3dB
PDL: < 0.2dB Cover material: LSZH, PVC

GPON EPON FTTH 1x2 Multimode Fiber optic Splitter

OM3 Optic Fiber Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32

 

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of Multimode OM2, OM3, Om4 fiber optic splitter with different length from 0.3m to 2.0m with 0.9mm or 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter of pigtail. 

Terminal connector help you add any type of terminal connector such as SC/UPC, LC/UPC, FC/UPC, etc.

 

Quick information: 

 

- Goods name: ABS box type Multimode Fiber Opitc Splitter 

- Split way: 1xN, 2xN

- Pigtail diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

- Cable length: 0.3m, 0.5m, 1.0m, 1.5m, 2.0m

- Cable cover: PVC, LSZH

- Terminal connector: None or customized

 

Product picture:

1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter

 

OEM/ODM Service:

If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

 

Packing:

According to Stardard Export Packing.

Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

 

Shipping:

- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc

- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc

- By sea

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)