Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Terminal Box

KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12 Din Rail Fibre Optical Splice Terminal Box For Multimode OM3 SC Adapter

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12 Din Rail Fibre Optical Splice Terminal Box For Multimode OM3 SC Adapter

Trung Quốc KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12 Din Rail Fibre Optical Splice Terminal Box For Multimode OM3 SC Adapter nhà cung cấp
KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12 Din Rail Fibre Optical Splice Terminal Box For Multimode OM3 SC Adapter nhà cung cấp KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12 Din Rail Fibre Optical Splice Terminal Box For Multimode OM3 SC Adapter nhà cung cấp KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12 Din Rail Fibre Optical Splice Terminal Box For Multimode OM3 SC Adapter nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12 Din Rail Fibre Optical Splice Terminal Box For Multimode OM3 SC Adapter

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Chứng nhận: ISO9001
Model Number: KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 7~14 days after get payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 20,000 pcs/ month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Material: Steel tape Cable Port: 2 cable ports
Adapter ports: 12 port Adapter: SC simplex, LC duplex
Application: Din Rail, Indoor Rack Mountable Capacity: 24 cores

KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12 Din Rail Fibre Optical Splice Terminal Box

For Multimode OM3 SC Adapter

 

Quick infomation:

Name Din rail (type) fiber optic splice terminal box.
Part number KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12
Cable port 2 cable ports
Suitable cable diameter 8~24mm
Adapter ports 12 adapter ports
Suitable adapter type SC simplex adapter ( Single mode, Multimode, OM3, OM4 )
LC duplex adapter ( Single mode, Multimode, OM3, OM4 )
Splice capacity Typ. 12 cores
Maximum 24 cores
Size 133*130*35mm
Weight About 0.8kg

 

Fearure:

- Cold-roll steel, electrostatic painting

- Suitable for different adapters: FC, SC, ST, LC …

- 2 pcs cable entry/exit ports; 4, 6, 8, or more pigtail entry/exit ports
- Max.
4, 6, 8, or more adapters can be loaded

- Integrated splice holders (fusion splices)
- IP20 protection
- Rear or aside DIN rail fixation
- 2 rear entries (PG 11 cable gland)
- Grey color (RAL 7035)

 

Application:

- Suitable for Pigtail, ribbon and bunch cable connect distribution
- Used for wall-mounted applications
- Used in FTTH, Telecommunications, CATV etc.

KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12 Din Rail Fibre Optical Splice Terminal Box For Multimode OM3 SC Adapter

 

Advantages of din rail fiber optic splice terminal box:

- Din rail fiber optic splice termibal box is metal or plastic box that special designed to be snapped on din rail in the fiber optic distribution frame. It have easy to install and maintain, save more space.

- Din rail fiber optic splice terminal box accepts one modular panel making it ideal for smaller fiber count application.

- It is dustproof design, suitable for rack dustproof installaltion.

- Din rail fiber optic splice termibal box is compatible for most adaptors.

- It can be widely applied for distribution and end connection of indoor cables.

 

Photo: 

KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12 Din Rail Fibre Optical Splice Terminal Box For Multimode OM3 SC Adapter

KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12 Din Rail Fibre Optical Splice Terminal Box For Multimode OM3 SC Adapter

KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12 Din Rail Fibre Optical Splice Terminal Box For Multimode OM3 SC Adapter

Size: 
Box size 133*130*35mm
Packing box size 165*155*45mm
Net Weight About 0.8kg

KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12 Din Rail Fibre Optical Splice Terminal Box For Multimode OM3 SC Adapter

 

OEM/ODM Service:
If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

Packing:
According to Stardard Export Packing.
Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

 

KCO-DINRAIL-SC-OM3-12 Din Rail Fibre Optical Splice Terminal Box For Multimode OM3 SC Adapter


Shipping:
- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc
- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc
- By sea

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)