Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Patch Cord

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC-SC / APC Single Mode Duplex Sm Dx Patch Cord

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC-SC / APC Single Mode Duplex Sm Dx Patch Cord

Trung Quốc FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC-SC / APC Single Mode Duplex Sm Dx Patch Cord nhà cung cấp
FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC-SC / APC Single Mode Duplex Sm Dx Patch Cord nhà cung cấp FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC-SC / APC Single Mode Duplex Sm Dx Patch Cord nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC-SC / APC Single Mode Duplex Sm Dx Patch Cord

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO
Chứng nhận: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SC-SCA-SMDX-ftth-white-xM-lszh

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: PE bag, carton box, wooden roll
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Connector 1: SC/UPC duplex Connector 2: SC/APC duplex
Fiber type: single mode G657A1 Cable length: 3m, customized
Cover: LSZH Cable color: White

FTTH fiber optic patch cable SC/APC-SC/APC single mode simplex black color LSZH cable

 

Quick informations:

- Connector 1: SC/UPC

- Connector 2: SC/APC

- Fiber mode: single mode, SM

- Fiber number: 2 fiber, duplex

- Fiber type: G657A

- Cable diameter: 2x3.0mm

- Cable length: 3m or customized

- Cover material: LSZH, flame retardant

 

Descriptions:

With easy accessiblility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected to the homes. It is suitable for connecting with communication equipment, and used as access building cable in premises distribution system. The optical fibers are positioned in the center of cable and two parallel strength members are placed at the two sides. The metal messenger wire is on the top of cable for aerial installation and outside of all is covered with the black LSZH sheath. Also, customers can specify your required connectors.

 

Features:

- Good mechanical and environmental characteristic
- Simple structure, light weight and high practicability
- Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) and flame retardant sheath
- Novel flute design, easily strip and splice, simple installation and maintenance
- Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of anti-electromagnetic and crush resistance
- Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property

- Field assembly connector (also call fast connector) can be used as a terminal connector.

 

Applications: 

- Access Networks
- LAN (Local Area Network)
- Fiber Optic Communication System
- FTTH (Fiber to The Home) Indoor Building
- Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment

 

Product pictures: 

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC-SC / APC Single Mode Duplex Sm Dx Patch Cord

 

Specifications: 

Item FTTH fiber optic patch cable Applications: Indoor, outdoor
Connector 1 SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, E2000, etc Connector 2: SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, E2000, etc
Fiber number simplex, duplex Cable length customized
Jacket Material LSZH (Black/white/ customized) Fiber Type Single mode G652D/G657A1
Cable Diameter 2.0x5.2mm Cable Weight 18kg/km
Working temperature(°C) -40~+80 Temperature cycle(°C) -40~+75
Storage temperature(°C) -40~+85 Interchangeability (dB) ≤0.2
Plug times 1000 times Repeat ability(dB) ≤0.1
IL(dB) ≤0.2 Max IL(dB) ≤0.3
RL (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 Immersion Temperature 43°C, PH5.5 for 7days
Strength Member Material FRP Tensile Strength (long/short term) 300/600N
Crush Load (long/short term) 1100/2200 (N/100mm) Bending Radius (long/short term) 15D/20D (mm)

 

OEM/ODM Service:

If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

 

Packing:

According to Stardard Export Packing.

Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

 

Shipping:

- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc

- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc

- By sea

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)