Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Connectors

LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors

Trung Quốc LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors nhà cung cấp
LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors nhà cung cấp LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors nhà cung cấp LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO
Chứng nhận: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: PE bag, carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 100,000pcs/month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Type: LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC Insertion loss: 0.2dB
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode Return loss: 55dB
Cores: 2 cores, duplex, 1 cores, simplex, multi fibers Length: 3m, 5m, customized

LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors

 

 

Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions:

- The LC connector provides a pull-proof design and small size perfect for high-density applications.

- Available in simplex or duplex versions.

- The LC connector is provided with a 1.25mm zirconia ferrule.

- The LC also incorporates a unique latching mechanism providing stability in system rack mounts.

- We can supply the LC fiber optic connector with 45 degree or 90 degree bent boot for fiber optic patch cable making. 

- Fiber Optic Connectors is the device connected with two optical fiber cables. It is face to face precision connecting in order to make the transmission fiber coupled to the receiving fiber. To make sure the transmission system and performance stable, the insertion loss and optical performance of fiber optic connector should be excellent.

 

Fiber Optic Connectors Applications:

- Telecommunication Network, wide area networks.

- Local Area Network(LAN).

- Testing Equipment.

- Optical Switch interface connections
- Gigabit Ethernet
- CATV and WAN
- Testing Instrument, active device connection

- Premise Installations
- Telecommunication Networks

- Fiber to the home (FTTH)

 

Fiber Optic Connectors Features:

- High quality ceramic components and Material.
- End-face geometry requirement complies to Telcordia GR-326-CORE.
- 100% tested on optical performance (Insertion Loss & Return Loss).
- Simplex, duplex and higher core densities.
- 900 micron, 2mm, 3mm cable applications.

- Low insertion loss

- High return loss

- Excellent repeatability

- Compact and anti-pull design
- High precision exact alignment
- UPC, PC or APC polished connectors

 

Fiber Optic Connectors Product Pictures:

LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors

LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors

LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors

LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors

Details about Fiber Optic Connectors:

Connector Ferrule Ceramic
Alignment Sleeve Ceramic
Connector Body UL 94V-0 rated Thermoplastic to meet standard; amiability ratings
Crimp Insert/Crimp Tube Nickel-Plated Brass/Thermoplastic Elastomer Polymer
Dust Cap Nylon or PVC
Strain Relief Boot Flame retardant (UL-Rated 94-V0) polymer
Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, etc

 

Fiber Optic Connectors Specifications:


Item
Single mode Multimode
PC UPC APC 62.5/125 50/125 50/125 10G
Insert Loss/connector
(single Fiber)
0.3dB Max. (0.2dB typ.) 0.3dB Max. (0.2dB typ.)
Return Loss ≥45 dB ≥50 dB ≥60 dB N.A
Insert Loss/MTRJ Connector 0.5dB Max. (0.45dB typ.) 0.5dB Max. (0.45dB typ.)
Pull Strength ≥98N ≥98N

 

Ordering Information:
1, Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, D4, etc
2, Polish: UPC, PC, APC
3, Mode: Single mode, Multimode
4, Fiber Count: Simplex or Duplex
5, Connector boot diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm

 

Packing:
According to Stardard Export Packing.
Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

Shipping:
- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc
- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc
- By sea

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)