Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Connectors

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter

Trung Quốc Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter nhà cung cấp
Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter nhà cung cấp Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO
Chứng nhận: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/PC

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: PE bag, carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 100,000pcs/month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Type: SC/PC Color: Beige
Insertion loss: 0.2dB Return loss: 55dB
Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Mode: single mode, multi mode, mono mode

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter

 

 

Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions:

The SC is a non-optical disconnect connector with a 2.5mm pre-radiused zirconia ferrule. Available in simplex and duplex styles, this connector features a push-pull connection design for quick patching of cables into rack or wall mounts. Utilize the reusable duplex holding clip to create duplex connections.

 

Fiber Optic Connectors Features:

- High quality ceramic components and Material.
- End-face geometry requirement complies to Telcordia GR-326-CORE.
- 100% tested on optical performance (Insertion Loss & Return Loss).
- Simplex, duplex and higher core densities.
- 900 micron, 2mm, 3mm cable applications.

 

Fiber Optic Connectors Applications:

- Telecommunication Network.

- Local Area Network(LAN).

- CATV.

- FTTH.

- Testing Equipment.

 

Fiber Optic Connectors Product Pictures:

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter

 

Details about Fiber Optic Connectors:

Connector Ferrule Ceramic
Alignment Sleeve Ceramic
Connector Body UL 94V-0 rated Thermoplastic to meet standard; amiability ratings
Crimp Insert/Crimp Tube Nickel-Plated Brass/Thermoplastic Elastomer Polymer
Dust Cap Nylon or PVC
Strain Relief Boot Flame retardant (UL-Rated 94-V0) polymer
Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, etc

 

Fiber Optic Connectors Specifications:


Item
Single mode Multimode
PC UPC APC 62.5/125 50/125 50/125 10G
Insert Loss/connector
(single Fiber)
0.3dB Max. (0.2dB typ.) 0.3dB Max. (0.2dB typ.)
Return Loss ≥45 dB ≥50 dB ≥60 dB N.A
Insert Loss/MTRJ Connector 0.5dB Max. (0.45dB typ.) 0.5dB Max. (0.45dB typ.)
Pull Strength ≥98N ≥98N

 

 

Ordering Information:
1, Connector type : SC, LC, FC, ST, MTRJ, etc
2, Polish: UPC, PC, APC
3, Mode: Single mode, Multimode
4, Fiber Count: Simplex or Duplex
5, Connector boot diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm

 

OEM/ODM Service:
If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

Packing:
According to Stardard Export Packing.
Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

Shipping:
- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc
- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc
- By sea

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)