Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Tools

Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester

Trung Quốc Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester nhà cung cấp
Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester nhà cung cấp Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Chứng nhận: ISO9001
Model Number: KCO-2x0

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: soft caring case, carton box
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 20,000 set/ month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Enterface: FC/PC (Optional SC / ST) Light: FP-LD
Working Time: 60 hours Wavelength 1: 850/1310nm
Wavelength 2: 1310/1550nm Name: Optical Laser Source

Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester

 

 

Power Supply:

This equipment uses disposable or rechargeable AA batteries. It is forbidden to mix them together.

 

Avoid Condensation:

Try to avoid the temperature suddenly changes. Do not use the equipment immediately after moving it between places with dramatically different temperature.

 

Storage:

Put the batteries out aside when the equipment will be idle for long.

 

Product Introduction:

This optic laser source is equipped with the latest integrated chip designed for hand-held test meters. Highly steady output with low power consumption ranges among optional wavelengths 650nm, 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm and1550nm.

 

Features:

- Portable design

- Optional interfaces (FC/SC/ST)

- High stability and precision

- Variety of modulation frequency output

- Large liquid crystal display

- Suitable for single mode and multi mode

- Low consumption, continuous working time 60+ hours

 

Specifications:

Type KCO-210 KCO-220 KCO-230
Wavelength 850/1300 nm 1310/1550 nm 1490/1550 nm
Light FP-LD
Interface FC/PC (Optional SC / ST)
Output Power >-5 dBm
Calibration Mode CW / 270Hz / 1KHz / 2KHz
Stability (dBm) ±0.04 @ 20 ºc @ 15min
Power Three AA Batteries
Working Time 60 hrs
Work Temp. (ºc) -10~+60 ºc
Storage Temp. -25~+70 ºc
Volume (mm) 155×76×38 mm
Weight (g) 300 g
Accessories 3 AA Batteries; Carrying Bag; Manual

 

Product picture: 

Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester

Notes: There will be laser radiation when the power is on.

The light beam is invisible, but still forbidden to contact eyes directly. Don’t aim the laser beam at the eyes of others.

 

Package: 

Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester

Product description:

- Interface for FC/PC (Optional ST SC)

- External power supply port, use original DC adapter, 5.0V, not allowed to use other DC adapter. (Optional: AA batteries)

- LCD

- F1, F2 and F3 are functional keys, details in “Operation Instructions”

- Key to switch wavelength

- Key to switch from laser source to power meter (For MOS)

- Calibration key of output

- Power button. Press twice when power on to cancel auto-power-off. Press for 5 seconds to power it off.

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)