Nhà Sản phẩmSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe

Trung Quốc Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe nhà cung cấp
Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe nhà cung cấp Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Chứng nhận: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SFP

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: plastic module, carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Mode: Single mode Speed: 10G
Distance: 40km Optical port: SC duplex
Name: SFP Optical Module Type: XENPAK-10GB-ER

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe

 

 

Product informations: 

P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO
Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s
Wave length 1550nm Wave length 40Km
Optical port SC duplex port Optical port 0 to 70°C
Fiber type Single mode Digital diagnostic function None
Emission light power -4.7~ 4dBm Emission light power <-15dBm

 

Features:

- High Quality Optical Fiber Module

- Compliant with CISCO, HUAWEI, H3C, etc

- Up to 10Gbps bi-directional data links

- 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 40km transmission

- 1310nm FP Laser and PIN photodetector

- Up to 20km transmission on SMF

- +3.3V single power supply.

- Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration.

- Low EMI and excellent ESD protection.

- Laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant.

- Compatible with RoHS

 

Descriptions:

- The SFP-BIDI transceiver modules are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF.

- This optical fiber module consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with atrans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

- This high quality optical fiber module is compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF 8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

 

Applications:

- SDH STM and SONET system

- Fiber Channel

- Switch to Switch interface

- Switched backplane applications

- Router/Server interface

- Other optical transmission systems

 

Product pictures:

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module CoppeCompatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe

Product testing: 

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe

 

Product compatible with most of big brand Switches.

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe

 

Packing ways:

Dusty free bag, caton box, wooden pallet

 

Shipping: 

- By International Express such as TNT, DHL, UPS, etc

- By Air such as CA, VA, AA, EA, etc

- By Sea 

 

OEM Service: LOGO print and Label customized is available

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)