Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Tools

Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head

Trung Quốc Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head nhà cung cấp
Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head nhà cung cấp Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Chứng nhận: ISO9001
Model Number: TL-510

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: soft caring case, carton box
Delivery Time: 2~4 days after get payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 20,000 set/ month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Enterface: FC, SC Light: LD
Working Time: 24 hours Wavelength 1: 850/1310nm
Wavelength 2: 1310/1550nm Name: Optical Laser Source

Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head

 

Product Description:
- TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models.
- TL510A: -70 ~ +10 dBm, used in telecommunications, China Unicom, mobile and other data communications.
- TL510C: -50 ~ +26 dBm, used in radio and television, video surveillance and other fields.
- TL510 Mini Handheld Optical Power Meter is a precision, durable and convenient portable test instrument designed specifically for the installation, operation and maintenance of fiber optic networks. With a smart shape, you can choose to switch the backlight display, automatic shutdown function, wide optical power test range, accurate test accuracy and a new user self-calibration function and common interface design.

Applications:
- Fiber Optic CATV Engineering.
- Optical fiber communication engineering.
- Research on Optical Fiber Sensing.
- Production and research of optical devices.
- Other fiber engineering.

Product Features:
- High sensitivity, large dynamic range.
- Universal interface design: FC / SC / ST interface, standard FC, SC adapter interface.
- Mini-cabinet protection design, compact and generous, to prevent accidental drop damage to instrument detectors.
- Fast response without preheating.
- Low voltage function display.
- Auto power off function is available.
- Auto off backlight function is optional.
- New user self-calibration function.
- logarithmic power (dBm) and linear power (xW) indicators.
Large screen and LED backlit display.

 

Model: 

Item Model Name Optional
1  TL-510  Fiber optic power meter  A  -70~+10dBm
 C  -50~+26dBm
2  TL-512  Fiber optic stable light source  Length wave  850/1310nm
 1310/1550nm

 

Goods pictures: 

Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head

Specifications: 

Power measurement range (dBm): A: -70 ~ +10, C: -50 ~ +26
Wavelength measurement range (nm): 800 ~ 1700
Calibration wavelength (nm): 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625
Probe Type: InGaAs
Measurement accuracy: <± 3% (- 10dBm, 22 ℃)
Display resolution dB: linear display: 0.1%, logarithmic display: 0.01dBm
Operating temperature ℃: -10 ~ +50
Storage temperature ℃: -20 ~ +70
Relative humidity: 90% (+30 ℃), non-condensing
Optical interface: FC, SC (ST LC optional)
Power supply: 7 AAA batteries three sections
Battery continuous working hours (h): 120 hours
Automatic shutdown time (min): 10
Net Weight (g): 160

Gross Weight (g): 300g
Dimensions (mm): 130 × 63 × 29

 

Packing: 

 

Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head

 

OEM/ODM Service:
If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

Shipping:
- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc
- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc
- By sea

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)