Nhà Sản phẩmGPON ONU

1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM

Trung Quốc 1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM nhà cung cấp
1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM nhà cung cấp 1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Chứng nhận: ISO9001
Model Number: KCO-G8010U-ZTM

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Type: GPON ONU Color: White
Weight: 150g OEM: Yes
PON port: 1 port GE port: 1 port

1GE port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM

 

KCO-G8010U-ZTM is GPON ONT designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. It is based on the stable and mature GPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio, and the technology of layer 2 Ethernet switch as well. It is highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS, and fully compliant to ITU-T G.984 GPON standards.

 

Features:

  • Plug and play, integrated auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc.

  • Integrated OMCI remote configuration and maintenance function.

  • Functions like transceiver diagnostic monitoring, transmitter disable, etc.

  • Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadlight/Broadcom chipset.

  • Support port monitoring, port mirroring, port rate limiting, port SLA, etc.

  • Support auto polarity detection of Ethernet ports (AUTO MDIX).

  • Support router

Port features:

  • 1 GPON port (uplink 1.25Gbps, downlink 2.5Gbps)

  • 1 10/100/1000M port

Physical features:

  • Power supply: 12VDC

  • Power consumption: 4W

  • Temperature:
    Working temperature:0~55℃
    Storage temperature: -30~60℃

  • Relative humidity: 10~90% (non-condensing)

Parameter: 

Technical items

KCO-G8010U-ZTM

Optical interface

1 PON interface, SC single mode/single fiber

Optical Wavelength

Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

Interface connector

SC/UPC

RX sensitivity

<-27dBm (1490nm)

LAN interface

1*10/100Mbps

Auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 connectors

Throughput capacity

Up to 900Mbps and more

DC power supply

12V 1.5A, external AC-DC power adapter

Button

Reset, Power

Power consumption

4W

Operating condition

Operating temp: 0 ~ +55℃

Operating humidity: 10~90% (non-condensed)

Storing condition

Storing temp: -30 ~ +60℃

Storing humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)

Net weight

≤0.2Kg

 

Product photo: 

1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM

 

Packing: 

1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM

 

GPON ONU Solution: 

1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM

 

Ordering information:

Model Description
KCO-G8010U-ZTM 1 GE interface

 

OEM/ODM Service:
If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

Packing:
According to Stardard Export Packing.
Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

Shipping:
- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc
- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc
- By sea

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)