Nhà Sản phẩm

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(136)
Trung Quốc SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper nhà máy sản xuất

SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper

SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​:- Low insertion loss;- High return loss;- Good repeatability;- Good interchange;- Excellent ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Trung Quốc Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , ST To LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable nhà máy sản xuất

Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , ST To LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable

Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode , ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cable Applications:- CATV (Cable Television)- Telecommunication networks- Computer fiber networks and fiber test ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Trung Quốc 4 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to ST Rodent Resistant nhà máy sản xuất

4 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to ST Rodent Resistant

4 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST to ST Rodent Resistant Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​:- Low insertion loss;- High return loss;- Good repeatability;- Good interchange;- Excellent environmen... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Trung Quốc Rodent-resistant E2000 to SC simplex armored fiber optic patch cables armoured cord jumper nhà máy sản xuất

Rodent-resistant E2000 to SC simplex armored fiber optic patch cables armoured cord jumper

Rodent-resistant E2000 to SC simplex armored fiber optic patch cables armoured cord jumper Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Trung Quốc Telecom Grade SC/APC - SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm Single Mode Simplex LSZH nhà máy sản xuất

Telecom Grade SC/APC - SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm Single Mode Simplex LSZH

Telecom grade SC/APC - SC/APC fiber optic patch cables 3.0mm single mode simplex LSHZ We can provide SC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic patch cord for single mode, multimode, simplex, duplex or multi-fibers. Also OEM ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Trung Quốc ODLC PDLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assemblies for FTTA MAN WAN nhà máy sản xuất

ODLC PDLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assemblies for FTTA MAN WAN

ODLC PDLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Assemblies for FTTA MAN WAN We can provide ODLC PDLC outdoor fiber optic patch cable assemblies for 2 cores, 4 cores, 6 cores, 8 cores, 12 cores, 24 cores, ect. Also ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 14 of 14|< 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 >|