Nhà Sản phẩmMPO MTP Patch Cord

MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible

Trung Quốc MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible nhà cung cấp
MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible nhà cung cấp MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO
Chứng nhận: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: MPO-MPO-OM3-xM

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: PE bag, carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 2~7 days after get payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Type: MPO, MTP Other type: MPO
Mode: Multimode OM3 Cover: PVC, LSZH, customized
Insertion loss: 0.3dB Return Loss: 60dB

MPO-MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible

 

Overview: 

Backbone optical fiber patch cord is used in 40G high density network data center, data center MDA, IDC or HAD distribution area optical fiber backbone connection. Competible with most of big brand of switch such as H3C, Cisco, Huawei, .... Cable length can make as customer request. 

 

Features:

- Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) available

- High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode)

- Fiber in single connector: 4, 8, 12, 24 cores

- Insert/Pull latching connector

- High reflection loss with APC

- Comply with Telcordia GR-1435-CORE specification and Rosh standard

 

Applications:

- FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement

- Video transmission, Data transmission

- Active Device Termination

- Premise Installations

- Telecommunication and Data processing Networks

- Industrial, medical & military

- Systems Integration for Long Haul, Metro and Access Network

 

About MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord:

- MPO/MTP Single mode 3.0mm fiber optic truck cables

- MPO/MTP fiber optic harness patch cables

- MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas.

- The Data Center application with high dense degree environment

- The optical fiber to the building

- The internal connector application in fiber equipment.

 

MTP/MPO Connector Specifications:

Type Single Mode Single Mode Multi Mode
  (APC Polish) (UPC Polish) (PC Polish)
Fiber Count 8,12,24 etc. 8,12,24 etc. 8,12,24 etc.
Fiber Type G652D,G657A1 etc. G652D,G657A1 etc. OM1,OM2,OM3 etc.
Max. Insertion Loss Elite Standard Elite Standard Elite Standard
  Low Loss   Low Loss   Low Loss  
  ≤0.35 dB ≤0.75dB ≤0.35 dB ≤0.75dB ≤0.35 dB ≤0.60dB
Return Loss ≥60 dB ≥60 dB NA
Durability ≥500 times ≥500 times ≥500 times
Operating Temperature -40℃~+80℃ -40℃~+80℃ -40℃~+80℃
Test Wavelength 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm
Insert-pull test 1000 times<0.5 dB
Interchange <0.5 dB
Anti-tensile force 15kgf

MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible

Product picutures:

MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible

MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible

MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible

MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible

 

MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord Ordering Informations:

MPO/PC–MPO/PC-SM-12CORE–2M-LSZH

① ② ③ ④ ⑤ ⑥

Notices:

①Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA

②Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC

③Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)

④Fiber Quantity: 4 core, 8 core, 12 core, 24 core

⑤Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized

⑥ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

 

OEM/ODM Service:
If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

Packing:
According to Stardard Export Packing.
Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

Shipping:
- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc
- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc
- By sea

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)