Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Splitter

FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 Single Mode Cable LGX Cassette

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 Single Mode Cable LGX Cassette

Trung Quốc FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 Single Mode Cable LGX Cassette nhà cung cấp
FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 Single Mode Cable LGX Cassette nhà cung cấp FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 Single Mode Cable LGX Cassette nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 Single Mode Cable LGX Cassette

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Chứng nhận: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: PLC-LGX-1x16-SCU

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 5~8 days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 20,000 set/ month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
RL: >55dB IL: 13.5dB
Fiber type: single mode G657A1 corning fiber or customized Adapter: SC/UPC or customized
Directivity: 55dB PDL: 0.3dB

FTTH GPON Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 Single Mode Cable LGX Cassette

 

 

Fiber optic PLC Splitter Descriptions:

Fiber optic Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations.

The standard LGX mental box housing provides a plug-and-play method for integration in the network, which eliminates any risks during installation. It eliminates the need for splicing machines on the field and there is no need for skilled personnel for deployement.

1x16 LGX cassttle module fiber optic plc splitte is also called 1*16 LGX module optical fiber plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter, plc optical fiber splitter, fiber optical splitter, plc fiber splitter, plc optical splitter.

 

Fiber optic PLC Spltiter quick informations: 

- Type: LGX cassttle module

- Port Configuration: 1x16, 1*16

- Connector: SC/UPC

- Adapter: SC/UPC
- Cable length: 1.0m
- Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
- Label: customized
- Fiber type: single mode G657A fiber or customized

 

Fiber optic PLC Splitter Applications:

- Fiber to The Point (FTTX).

- Fiber to The Home (FTTH).

- Passive Optical Networks (PON).

- Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON).

- Local Area Networks (LAN).

- Cable Television (CATV).

- Test Equipment.

 

Fiber optic PLC Splitter Features:

- Low insertion loss.

- Low Polarization Dependent Loss.

- Excellent Environmental Stability.

- Excellent Mechanical Stability.

- Meet Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209.

 

Fiber optic PLC Splitter Product picture:

FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 Single Mode Cable LGX Cassette

 

Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications:

Fiber length 1m or custom length
Connector Type Custom specified
Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized
Directivity (dB) Min * 55
Return Loss (dB) Min * 55 (50)
Power Handling (mW) 300
Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260 ~ 1650
Operating Temperature(°C) -40~ +85
Storage Temperature(°C) -40 ~ +85
Port Configuration 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64
Insertion Loss(dB) Typical 3.6 7.1 10.2 13.5 16.5 20.5
Insertion Loss (dB) Max 4.0 7.3 10.5 13.7 16.9 21.0
Loss Uniformity (dB) 0.6 0.6 0.8 1.2 1.5 2
PDL(dB) 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.25 0.3 0.35
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB) 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.5
Temp. Dependent Loss (-40~85 ) (dB) 0.4 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.5
Port Configuration 2X2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 2X64
Insertion Loss(dB) Typical 3.8 7.4 10.8 14.2 17 21
Insertion Loss (dB) Max 4.2 7.8 11.2 14.6 17.5 21.5
Loss Uniformity (dB) 1 1.4 1.5 2 2.5 2.5
PDL (dB) 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.4 0.5
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB) 0.8 0.8 0.8 0.8 0.8 1
Temp. Dependent Loss(-40~+85°C) 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.8 0.8 1

 

OEM/ODM Service:

If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

 

Packing:

According to Stardard Export Packing.

Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

 

Shipping:

- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc

- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc

- By sea

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)