Nhà Sản phẩmFiber Optic Splitter

CATV PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

CATV PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector

Trung Quốc CATV PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector nhà cung cấp
CATV PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector nhà cung cấp CATV PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  CATV PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO
Chứng nhận: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: PLC-LCA-2x16 or PLC-SCA-2x16

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Carton box
Delivery Time: 3~7 days after payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000 pcs/ month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Type: 2x16 Connector: SC/APC, SC/UPC
Cable diameter: 1.4dB Uniformity (Max.): 2.0dB
Insertion loss: 14.5dB PDL(Max.): 0.4dB
ABS plastic box size: 120x90x18mm

CATV Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector

 

 

2x16 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 2x16 plc fiber optic splitter or 2x16 plc optical fiber splitter or 2x16 optical fiber plc splitter. We can produce 2x16 ABS plastic box Module fiber optic PLC Splitter with connector and without connector!

 

2x16 ABS Plastic Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Applications:

- Fiber to The Point (FTTX).

- Fiber to The Home (FTTH).

- Local Area Networks (LAN).

- Cable Television (CATV).

- Test Equipment.

- Passive Optical Networks (PON).

- Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON).

 

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Options:

- 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64 splits.

- 2x2, 2x4, 2x8, 2x16, 2x32, 2x64 splits.

- Un-connectorized.

- Fiber jacketing outside boxes 2mm and up to 3mm.

- ABS box type or inside metal box/module cassette type.

- SC/UPC, SC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, FC/UPC, FC/APC, ST/UPC, ect connector options.

- Custom connector configurations and combinations.

 

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Features:

- Low insertion loss.

- Low Polarization Dependent Loss.

- Excellent Environmental Stability.

- Excellent Mechanical Stability.

- Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209.

 

Product Picture:

CATV PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector

 

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Specifications:

Fiber length 1m or custom length
Connector Type Custom specified
Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized
Directivity (dB) Min * 55
Return Loss (dB) Min * 55 (50)
Power Handling (mW) 300
Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260 ~ 1650
Operating Temperature(°C) -40~ +85
Storage Temperature(°C) -40 ~ +85
Port Configuration 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64
Insertion Loss(dB) Typical 3.6 7.1 10.2 13.5 16.5 20.5
Insertion Loss (dB) Max 4.0 7.3 10.5 13.7 16.9 21.0
Loss Uniformity (dB) 0.6 0.6 0.8 1.2 1.5 2
PDL(dB) 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.25 0.3 0.35
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB) 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.5
Temp. Dependent Loss (-40~85 ) (dB) 0.4 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.5
Port Configuration 2X2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 2X64
Insertion Loss(dB) Typical 3.8 7.4 10.8 14.2 17 21
Insertion Loss (dB) Max 4.2 7.8 11.2 14.6 17.5 21.5
Loss Uniformity (dB) 1 1.4 1.5 2 2.5 2.5
PDL (dB) 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.4 0.5
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB) 0.8 0.8 0.8 0.8 0.8 1
Temp. Dependent Loss(-40~+85°C) 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.8 0.8 1

 

Our 2x16 ABS Plastic Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Packing:

CATV PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector

OEM/ODM Service is ready:

CATV PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector

 

 

Kocent Optec Limited is one of the largest and best 2x16 fiber optic PLC splitter ABS module 2.0mm manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized 2x16 fiber optic plc splitter ABS module 2.0mm in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)