Nhà Sản phẩmSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm With SM LC Duplex Port

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm With SM LC Duplex Port

Trung Quốc 10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm With SM LC Duplex Port nhà cung cấp
10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm With SM LC Duplex Port nhà cung cấp 10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm With SM LC Duplex Port nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm With SM LC Duplex Port

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Chứng nhận: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SFP-10G-L10D

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: plastic module, carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Fiber port: LC Port: Duplex
Speed: 10G Distance: 10000m
Wave length: 1310nm P/N: SFP-10G-L10D
DDM: Yes Power: 3.3/5V

10Gbps SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm with SM LC Duplex Port for 10KM

 

 

Product informations: 

P/N SFP-10G-L10D Brand KCO
Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps
Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10000m
Optical port LC duplex Working temperature 0 to 70°C
Fiber type Multimode Digital diagnosis function yes
Emission light power -6~-1dBm Receiving sensitivity <-11.1dBm

 

Features:

- High Quality Optical Fiber Module

- Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle

- Up to 10Gbps bi-directional data links

- 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 10km transmission

- 1310nm FP Laser and PIN photodetector

- Low EMI and excellent ESD protection.

- Laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant.

- Compatible with RoHS

- Up to 10km transmission on SMF

- +3.3/5V single power supply.

- Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration.

 

 

Descriptions:

- The SFP-10G-L10D transceiver modules are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF.

- This optical fiber module consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with atrans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

- SFP+ for SM duplex LC connectors and 10KM

- This high quality optical fiber module is compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF 8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

 

Applications:

- SDH STM and SONET system

- Fiber Channel

- Router/Server interface

- Other optical transmission systems

- Switch to Switch interface

- Switched backplane applications

 

Product pictures:

 

10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm With SM LC Duplex Port10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm With SM LC Duplex Port

 

OEM/ODM Service:
If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

Packing:
According to Stardard Export Packing.
Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

Shipping:
- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc
- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc
- By sea shipping

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Mr.He

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)