Nhà Sản phẩm

MPO MTP Patch Cord

chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Fiber Optic Patch Cord giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

MPO MTP Patch Cord

(38)
Trung Quốc FTTA OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable nhà máy sản xuất

FTTA OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable

FTTA MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable to 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable Quick informations: - Connector 1: MTP MPO - Connector 2: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA - Mode: single mode, Multi mode, OM3, ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:06
Trung Quốc CATV 100G MPO MTP Patch Cord to 12 FC UPC Active Device Termination nhà máy sản xuất

CATV 100G MPO MTP Patch Cord to 12 FC UPC Active Device Termination

CATV 100G MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable to 12 FC UPC Active Device Termination About MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable: - MPO/MTP OM3 3.0mm fiber optic breakout cables - MPO/MTP-LC fiber optic harness patch cables - ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:06
Trung Quốc 40G Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord FC APC 12 Optical Fiber Jumpers nhà máy sản xuất

40G Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord FC APC 12 Optical Fiber Jumpers

40G MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable FC APC 12 Optical Fiber Jumpers MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable descriptions: MTP/MPO harness cable, also called MTP/MPO breakout cable or MTP/MPO fan-out cable, is a fiber optic ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:06
Trung Quốc Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC nhà máy sản xuất

Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC

Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video transmission, Data transmission - ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:06
Trung Quốc QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out nhà máy sản xuất

QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out

QSFP MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:05
Trung Quốc Light Weight 1xN MPO MTP Patch Cord With 3U 19 Inch Patch Panel Rack Mount nhà máy sản xuất

Light Weight 1xN MPO MTP Patch Cord With 3U 19 Inch Patch Panel Rack Mount

1xN MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable with 3U 19 Inch Patch Panel Rack Mount Features: - Integrate fiber patch panel with easy plug and play fiber cassette module for optimizing cabling management efficiency - Light ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:05
Trung Quốc Light Weight MPO MTP Patch Cord 192 Cores LC Strands , Fan Out Cable nhà máy sản xuất

Light Weight MPO MTP Patch Cord 192 Cores LC Strands , Fan Out Cable

Light Weight MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 192 Cores LC Strands , Fan Out Cable Descriptions: Typical MPO MTP fiber optic rack mount patch panel is with 2U 19’ standard size use for MTP MPO fiber breackout cable ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:05
Trung Quốc Cassette 96 Cores Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord 1U 19" Patch Panel nhà máy sản xuất

Cassette 96 Cores Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord 1U 19" Patch Panel

Cassette 96 Cores MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 1U 19" Patch Panel Quick informations: - Upload with 4 pcs of cassettes - Patch panel size: 480x245x1U(mm) - Adapter type: LC, SC, ST, FC or customized - Connector ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:04
Trung Quốc FTTH MPO MTP Patch Cord , MPO MTP Cassette with OM3 LC Duplex Adapter nhà máy sản xuất

FTTH MPO MTP Patch Cord , MPO MTP Cassette with OM3 LC Duplex Adapter

FTTH MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , MPO MTP Cassette with OM3 LC Duplex Adapter Descriptions: MPO/MTP Cassettes are pre-terminated, pre-tested, and come with 12 fibers or 24 fibers MPO/MTP connectors on the ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:04
Trung Quốc LAN WAN MPO MTP Breakout Cable Fiber Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores nhà máy sản xuất

LAN WAN MPO MTP Breakout Cable Fiber Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores

LAN WAN MPO MTP Breakout Cable Fiber Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC(catercorner 8 degree angled)available - High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:03
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|